2018亚运会3×3篮球赛分组
男篮3×3
A组 中国 斯里兰卡 越南 印尼 泰国
B组 韩国 吉尔吉斯斯坦 孟加拉国 蒙古 中国台北
C组 日本 尼泊尔 卡塔尔 马尔代夫
D组 伊朗 土库曼斯坦 伊拉克 马来西亚 哈萨克斯坦
女篮3×3
A组 中国卡塔尔 马来西亚 越南 巴勒斯坦
B组 日本 蒙古 尼泊尔 中国台北
C组 伊朗 泰国 哈萨克斯坦 马尔代夫
D组 韩国 叙利亚 斯里兰卡 印尼
2018亚运会3×3篮球赛赛程表
8月21日 周二
16.00 (男子) A组: 中国 - 斯里兰卡
16:20 (男子) A组: 越南 - 印尼
16:40 (女子) A组: 马来西亚 - 越南
17:00 (男子) A组: 越南 - 中国
17:30 (男子) A组: 泰国 - 斯里兰卡
17:50 (女子) A组: 中国 - 卡塔尔
18:10 (男子) C组: 日本 - 尼泊尔
18:30 (男子) C组: 卡塔尔 - 马尔代夫
19:00 (女子) A组: 中国 - 越南
19:20 (男子) A组: 印尼 - 泰国
19:40 (男子) C组: 约旦 - 日本
20:00 (女子) C组: 伊朗 - 泰国
20:30 (女子) C组: 哈萨克斯坦 - 马尔代夫
20:50 (男子) C组: 尼泊尔 - 卡塔尔
21:10 (男子) C组: 约旦 - 马尔代夫
21:30 (女子) C组: 泰国 - 马尔代夫
8月22日 周三
16.00 (男子) B组: 吉尔吉斯斯坦 - 孟加拉国
16:20 (男子) B组: 蒙古 - 中国台北
16:40 (女子) B组: 蒙古 - 日本
17:00 (男子) B组: 吉尔吉斯斯坦 - 韩国
17:30 (男子) B组: 孟加拉国 - 蒙古
17:50 (女子) B组: 尼泊尔 - 中国台北
18:10 (男子) B组: 韩国 - 中国台北
18:30 (男子) D组: 土库曼斯坦 - 伊拉克
19:00 (女子) B组: 日本 - 中国台北
19:20 (男子) D组: 马来西亚 - 伊朗
19:40 (男子) D组: 哈萨克斯坦 - 土库曼斯坦
20:00 (女子) D组: 印尼 - 叙利亚
20:30 (男子) D组: 伊拉克 - 马来西亚
20:50 (男子) D组: 哈萨克斯坦 - 伊朗
21:10 (女子) D组: 叙利亚 - 韩国
21:30 (女子) D组: 斯里兰卡 - 印尼
8月24日 周五
16.00 (男子) C组: 马尔代夫 - 尼泊尔
16:20 (男子) C组: 卡塔尔 - 约旦
16:40 (女子) C组: 伊朗 - 哈萨克斯坦
17:00 (男子) C组: 马尔代夫 - 日本
17:20 (男子) C组: 尼泊尔 - 约旦
17:50 (女子) C组: 哈萨克斯坦 - 泰国
18:10 (男子) C组: 日本 - 卡塔尔
18:30 (男子) A组: 泰国 - 越南
18:50 (女子) C组: 马尔代夫 - 伊朗
19:20 (女子) A组: 越南 - 巴勒斯坦
19:40 (男子) A组: 印尼 - 中国
20:00 (男子) A组: 斯里兰卡 - 越南
20:20 (女子) A组: 越南 - 卡塔尔
20:40 (女子) A组: 马来西亚 - 中国
21:10 (男子) A组: 斯里兰卡 - 印尼
21:30 (男子) A组: 中国 - 泰国
21:50 (女子) A组: 巴勒斯坦 - 中国
22:10 (女子) A组: 卡塔尔 - 马来西亚
8月25日 周六
16.00 (男子) D组: 伊朗 - 伊拉克
16:20 (男子) D组: 马来西亚 - 哈萨克斯坦
16:40 (女子) D组: 韩国 - 斯里兰卡
17:00 (男子) D组: 伊朗 - 土库曼斯坦
17:30 (男子) D组: 伊拉克 - 哈萨克斯坦
17:50 (女子) D组: 斯里兰卡 - 叙利亚
18:10 (男子) D组: 土库曼斯坦 - 马来西亚
18:30 (男子) B组: 中国台北 - 孟加拉国
19:00 (女子) D组: 印尼 - 韩国
19:20 (男子) B组: 蒙古 - 吉尔地斯斯坦
19:40 (男子) B组: 孟加拉国 - 韩国
20:00 (女子) B组: 蒙古 - 尼泊尔
20:30 (男子) B组: 中国台北 - 吉尔吉斯斯坦
20:50 (男子) B组: 韩国 - 蒙古
21:10 (女子) B组: 日本 - 尼泊尔
21:30 (女子) B组: 中国台北 - 蒙古
8月26日 周日
15:00 (男子) QF1: A1- C2
15:20 (男子) QF2: D1 - B2
15:40 (女子) QF1: A1 - C2
16:00 (女子) QF2: D1 - B2
16:30 (女子) QF3: B1 - D2
16:50 (女子) QF4: C1 - A2
17:10 (男子) QF3: B1 - D2
17:30 (男子) QF4: C1 - A2
18.05 (女子) SF1: WQF1 - WQF2
18:35 (女子) SF2: WQF3 - WQF4
19:05 (男子) SF1: WQF1 - WQF2
19:35 (男子) SF2: WQF3 - WQF4
20:20 (女子) 争第3: LSF1 - LSF2
20:50 (男子) 争第3: LSF1 - LSF2
21:50 (女子) 决赛: WSF1 - WSF2
22:20 (男子) 决赛: WSF1 - WSF2
因一天的比赛全安排在一个赛场,因此有这种排法。就不动了。
閱讀更多 西子林 的文章